PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:53:50 |
41,05 |
2 |
ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GARCÍA José |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HERNANDEZ Andris José |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ALARCON José |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
AVENDAÑO Fabio |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:03 |
|
7 |
NAVA John |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:04 |
|
8 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:05 |
|
9 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
02:47 |
|
10 |
JIMÉNEZ Manuel |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
02:47 |
|
11 |
YAGUARO Isaac |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
02:47 |
|
12 |
UBETO APONTE Miguel |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
02:47 |
|
13 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
02:47 |
|
14 |
PEREZ Jesus |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
15 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
02:50 |
|
16 |
ARGÜELLO Sergio |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
02:50 |
|
17 |
DIAZ Luis |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
02:50 |
|
18 |
PINTO Óscar |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
02:50 |
|
19 |
CHÁVEZ Maiki |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
02:50 |
|
20 |
MACHADO PEREZ Honorio |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
02:50 |
|
21 |
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:50 |
|
22 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
02:50 |
|
23 |
SARABIA Uriel |
MEX |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
02:50 |
|
24 |
LOPEZ Jean |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
02:50 |
|
25 |
SIERRA Gean Carlos |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
02:50 |
|
26 |
HERRERA Francisco |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
02:50 |
|
27 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
BICIDETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
02:50 |
|
28 |
MORENO Victor |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
02:50 |
|
29 |
TERECEN Tomas |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
02:50 |
|
30 |
TREJO Pedro |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:50 |
|
31 |
Nicolás García |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
02:50 |
|
32 |
CABRERA Hugo |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:50 |
|
33 |
SEPULVEDA Kevin |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:50 |
|
34 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
02:50 |
|
35 |
CASTAÑO Neubery |
VEN |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
02:50 |
|
36 |
VELÁSQUEZ Armando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:50 |
|
37 |
BRICENO Manuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
02:50 |
|
38 |
ROJAS Alexander |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
02:50 |
|
39 |
GÓMEZ Alexander |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
02:50 |
|
40 |
TERECEN Alfredo |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:50 |
|
41 |
VILLEGAS Jesus |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
02:50 |
|
42 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
43 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
02:50 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
02:50 |
|
45 |
GONZÁLEZ Héctor |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:50 |
|
46 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
02:50 |
|
47 |
OCHOA Gaudy |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
02:50 |
|
48 |
SOTO Andrés |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
02:50 |
|
49 |
MARTÍNEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
02:50 |
|
50 |
FONSECA Juan David |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:50 |
|
51 |
SMITH Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:50 |
|
52 |
HENAO Michael |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:50 |
|
53 |
ARAUJO Wilmer |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
02:50 |
|
54 |
FLORES Jhorman |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
02:50 |
|
55 |
LIBRE Jose David |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
02:50 |
|
56 |
VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry Marcelo |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:50 |
|
57 |
CANO Jairo |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
02:50 |
|
58 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
02:50 |
|
59 |
SANCHEZ Carlos |
VEN |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
02:50 |
|
60 |
HERRERA Freddy |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
02:50 |
|
61 |
MENDOZA José |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
02:50 |
|
62 |
ROJAS Mauro |
COL |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
02:50 |
|
63 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
02:50 |
|
64 |
BELANDRIA Pedro |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
02:50 |
|
65 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
02:50 |
|
66 |
GUSNEIVER Gil |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
02:50 |
|
67 |
VALERA Luis |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
02:50 |
|
68 |
MURILLO Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
69 |
MOLINA Carlos |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
70 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
71 |
PINTO Miguel |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
02:50 |
|
72 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
02:50 |
|
73 |
CALDERON Edson |
COL |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:50 |
|
74 |
SÁNCHEZ Johan |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
02:50 |
|
75 |
LANDAETA Giorgio |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
02:50 |
|
76 |
GÓMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
02:50 |
|
77 |
DÍAZ Luis |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
02:50 |
|
78 |
CHAPARRO Edwin |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
02:50 |
|
79 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:50 |
|
80 |
ROMAN Maky |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
81 |
BRAVO Wilmer |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
02:50 |
|
82 |
MONTILLA Darwin |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
02:50 |
|
83 |
GUTIÉRREZ Cristián |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
02:50 |
|
84 |
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo * |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
02:50 |
|
85 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
02:50 |
|
86 |
MORENO Omar |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
02:50 |
|
87 |
GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
02:50 |
|
88 |
HERNÁNDEZ Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
02:50 |
|
89 |
CHACON José |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
90 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
02:50 |
|
91 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
02:50 |
|
92 |
CARMONA Neimanuel |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
02:50 |
|
93 |
BECERRA Joel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
02:50 |
|
94 |
GUERRERO Jefrin |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
02:50 |
|
95 |
DELGADO Yeisson |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
02:50 |
|
96 |
BRICENO Jimmi ** |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
02:50 |
|
97 |
MORALES Juan |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
02:50 |
|
98 |
ROJAS Maximo |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
99 |
CAICEDO Jhoan |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:50 |
|
100 |
MÁRQUEZ José |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
02:50 |
|
101 |
SMITH Nélson |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
02:50 |
|
102 |
MEDINA Rafael |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
03:09 |
|
103 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
03:13 |
|
104 |
ROJAS Yosvans |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:15 |
|
105 |
NAVA Roberto |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
03:29 |
|
106 |
PIÑEIROS José |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
03:33 |
|
107 |
GARNICA Dainson |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
03:49 |
|
108 |
BRICEÑO Fernando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
03:55 |
|
109 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
02:50 |
|
110 |
QUEVEDO Xavier |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
08:57 |
|
111 |
CONTRERAS José |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
11:36 |
|
112 |
NIEVES Héctor |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
20:36 |
|
113 |
CARREÑO David |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
20:37 |
|
114 |
GÓMEZ Edwaiz |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
20:37 |
|
115 |
GALVAN Gerson |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
20:38 |
|
116 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
20:38 |
|
DNF |
ESPINOZA Héctor |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
|
|
DNF |
GRANADOS Rodrigo |
MEX |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
|
|
DNF |
HERNANDEZ Jonathan |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
|
|
DNF |
RIVAS Robinson |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
|
|
DNF |
RUIZ Lenin |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
|
|
DNS |
RUIZ GARZON Juan Carlos |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
06:00:27 |
|
2 |
ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
00:07 |
|
3 |
GARCÍA José |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
00:10 |
|
4 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
00:11 |
|
5 |
ALARCON José |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
00:15 |
|
6 |
HERNANDEZ Andris José |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
00:15 |
|
7 |
AVENDAÑO Fabio |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:18 |
|
8 |
NAVA John |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
00:19 |
|
9 |
SEPULVEDA Kevin |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:55 |
|
10 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
02:59 |
|
11 |
UBETO APONTE Miguel |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
03:02 |
|
12 |
YAGUARO Isaac |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
03:02 |
|
13 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
03:02 |
|
14 |
CORTE Eduardo |
MEX |
SELECCIÖN NACIONAL MEXICO |
03:02 |
|
15 |
JIMÉNEZ Manuel |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
03:02 |
|
16 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
03:02 |
|
17 |
HERRERA Francisco |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
03:03 |
|
18 |
VALERA Luis |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
03:03 |
|
19 |
BRAVO Wilmer |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
03:03 |
|
20 |
ROJAS Alexander |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
03:04 |
|
21 |
TREJO Pedro |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:04 |
|
22 |
DIAZ Luis |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
03:05 |
|
23 |
PEREZ Jesus |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
24 |
ARGÜELLO Sergio |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
03:05 |
|
25 |
PINTO Óscar |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
03:05 |
|
26 |
LOPEZ Jean |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
03:05 |
|
27 |
MACHADO PEREZ Honorio |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
03:05 |
|
28 |
SIERRA Gean Carlos |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
03:05 |
|
29 |
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
03:05 |
|
30 |
CABRERA Hugo |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
03:05 |
|
31 |
BRICENO Manuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
03:05 |
|
32 |
SARABIA Uriel |
MEX |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
03:05 |
|
33 |
CASTAÑO Neubery |
VEN |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
03:05 |
|
34 |
GÓMEZ Alexander |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
03:05 |
|
35 |
VILLEGAS Jesus |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
03:05 |
|
36 |
SOTO Andrés |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
03:05 |
|
37 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
38 |
OCHOA Gaudy |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
03:05 |
|
39 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
BICIDETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
03:05 |
|
40 |
VELÁSQUEZ Armando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:05 |
|
41 |
SMITH Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:05 |
|
42 |
TERECEN Alfredo |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:05 |
|
43 |
VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry Marcelo |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
03:05 |
|
44 |
HERRERA Freddy |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
03:05 |
|
45 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
03:05 |
|
46 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
03:05 |
|
47 |
ARAUJO Wilmer |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
03:05 |
|
48 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
03:05 |
|
49 |
LIBRE Jose David |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
03:05 |
|
50 |
MARTÍNEZ Wladimir |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
03:05 |
|
51 |
FLORES Jhorman |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:05 |
|
52 |
HENAO Michael |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
03:05 |
|
53 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:05 |
|
54 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:05 |
|
55 |
SÁNCHEZ Johan |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
03:05 |
|
56 |
FONSECA Juan David |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
03:05 |
|
57 |
BELANDRIA Pedro |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
03:05 |
|
58 |
GUSNEIVER Gil |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
03:05 |
|
59 |
ROJAS Mauro |
COL |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
03:05 |
|
60 |
SANCHEZ Carlos |
VEN |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
03:05 |
|
61 |
MOLINA Carlos |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
62 |
MENDOZA José |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
03:05 |
|
63 |
GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
03:05 |
|
64 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
65 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
03:05 |
|
66 |
MURILLO Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
67 |
CALDERON Edson |
COL |
TEAM ECUADOR |
03:05 |
|
68 |
LANDAETA Giorgio |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
03:05 |
|
69 |
ROMAN Maky |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
70 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
03:05 |
|
71 |
MEDINA MARINO Manuel Eduardo * |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:05 |
|
72 |
BECERRA Joel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
03:05 |
|
73 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
03:05 |
|
74 |
DÍAZ Luis |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
03:05 |
|
75 |
GUTIÉRREZ Cristián |
COL |
DYM JESS MEXICO |
03:05 |
|
76 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
03:05 |
|
77 |
CAICEDO Jhoan |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
03:05 |
|
78 |
MORENO Omar |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
03:05 |
|
79 |
MONTILLA Darwin |
VEN |
GOB POLICIA EMCONTRU TRUJILLO |
03:05 |
|
80 |
CARMONA Neimanuel |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
03:05 |
|
81 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
82 |
CHACON José |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
83 |
DELGADO Yeisson |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
03:05 |
|
84 |
BRICENO Jimmi ** |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
03:05 |
|
85 |
ROJAS Maximo |
VEN |
KINO TACHIRA |
03:05 |
|
86 |
MÁRQUEZ José |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
03:05 |
|
87 |
MEDINA Rafael |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
03:24 |
|
88 |
ROJAS Yosvans |
VEN |
JHS AVES |
03:30 |
|
89 |
HERNÁNDEZ Juan |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
03:32 |
|
90 |
GÓMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
03:48 |
|
91 |
PIÑEIROS José |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
03:48 |
|
92 |
GARNICA Dainson |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
04:39 |
|
93 |
MORENO Victor |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV CARABOBO |
04:53 |
|
94 |
QUEVEDO Xavier |
VEN |
FEDEINDUSTRIA CAVEBICI GOB YAR |
09:12 |
|
95 |
CONTRERAS José |
VEN |
LA VINA ULLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
11:51 |
|
96 |
BRICEÑO Fernando |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
14:33 |
|
97 |
GUERRERO Jefrin |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
14:39 |
|
98 |
CHÁVEZ Maiki |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV ZULIA LOT ZULIA |
14:50 |
|
99 |
MORALES Juan |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
14:50 |
|
100 |
NAVA Roberto |
VEN |
FUND MISAEL SILVA ROA |
15:12 |
|
101 |
PINTO Miguel |
VEN |
LA VINA OLLOA DEPORTES MINI MA |
18:36 |
|
102 |
NIEVES Héctor |
VEN |
OAP GROUP ANZOATEGUI |
20:51 |
|
103 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
21:08 |
|
104 |
CHAPARRO Edwin |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
21:09 |
|
105 |
CANO Jairo |
COL |
FUND HERNAN BUENAHORA |
21:21 |
|
106 |
Nicolás García |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
21:50 |
|
107 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
21:56 |
|
108 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
BICICLETAS CASTILLA FUNDEY TRE |
28:23 |
|
109 |
TERECEN Tomas |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
28:23 |
|
110 |
GONZÁLEZ Héctor |
VEN |
GOB BOLIV NUEVA ESPARTA |
28:23 |
|
111 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
AMO TACHIRA CONCAFE ONA FONA |
28:23 |
|
112 |
SMITH Nélson |
VEN |
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
28:23 |
|
113 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
GRUPO JHS |
28:46 |
|
114 |
GALVAN Gerson |
COL |
TEAM COYOTE BONATURA IMDER SIN |
32:38 |
|
115 |
GÓMEZ Edwaiz |
VEN |
LOTERIA DE MARGARITA |
38:57 |
|
116 |
CARREÑO David |
|
DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE NUEVA ESP |
46:10 |
|